Sold
Hing Fook Building (hang Fook Building) Phase 4FLOOR 1FLAT A4
Registration Number:06101800020041
|Transaction Date:28/09/2006
PRN:B0920445
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BellMok莫明雅
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-154816)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$520 K
Saleable Area
272sq.ft.
Buy $1,909 /sq.ft.
Building Age
49 Years
Transaction Date: 28/09/2006
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1975-08-1977-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
310
Walking toLong PingStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
19 Ping Wui Street