Sold
Hing Fook Building (hang Fook Building) Phase 4FLOOR 1FLAT B3
Registration Number:11060300480176
|Transaction Date:18/05/2011
PRN:C1355595
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

FrankieLee李世裕
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-435230)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$1.04 M
Saleable Area
272sq.ft.
Buy $3,837 /sq.ft.
Building Age
49 Years
Transaction Date: 18/05/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1975-08-1977-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
310
Walking toLong PingStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
19 Ping Wui Street