Sold
Hing Fook Building (hang Fook Building) Phase 4FLOOR 4FLAT B4
Registration Number:11051701870050
|Transaction Date:06/05/2011
PRN:B0920565
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BellMok莫明雅
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-154816)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$980 K
Saleable Area
272sq.ft.
Buy $3,599 /sq.ft.
Building Age
49 Years
Transaction Date: 06/05/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1975-08-1977-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
310
Walking toLong PingStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
19 Ping Wui Street