Sold
Hing Fook Building (hang Fook Building) Phase 3FLOOR 5FLAT C2
Registration Number:06113002490047
|Transaction Date:24/11/2006
PRN:A9846561
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

YoyoLee李爵宇
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-444745)
PRICE
$358 K
Saleable Area
246sq.ft.
Buy $1,452 /sq.ft.
Building Age
49 Years
Transaction Date: 24/11/2006
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1975-08-1977-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
310
Walking toLong PingStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
19 Ping Wui Street