Sold
Hing Fook Building (hang Fook Building) Phase 3FLOOR 1FLAT B2
Registration Number:08071502920037
|Transaction Date:16/06/2008
PRN:A9846378
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RubyWong黃彩雅
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-423610)
PRICE
$480 K
Saleable Area
246sq.ft.
Buy $1,947 /sq.ft.
Building Age
49 Years
Transaction Date: 16/06/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1975-08-1977-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
310
Walking toLong PingStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
19 Ping Wui Street