Sold
Hing Fook Building (hang Fook Building) Phase 3FLOOR 4FLAT C4
Registration Number:11112900760214
|Transaction Date:18/11/2011
PRN:A9846611
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

YoyoLee李爵宇
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-444745)
PRICE
$830 K
Saleable Area
246sq.ft.
Buy $3,367 /sq.ft.
Building Age
49 Years
Transaction Date: 18/11/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1975-08-1977-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
310
Walking toLong PingStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
19 Ping Wui Street