Sold
Hing Fook Building (hang Fook Building) Phase 3FLOOR 2FLAT D1
Registration Number:06120502500182
|Transaction Date:15/11/2006
PRN:C1329841
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

LamLeung梁連妹
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-046684)
PRICE
$400 K
Saleable Area
246sq.ft.
Buy $1,623 /sq.ft.
Building Age
49 Years
Transaction Date: 15/11/2006
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1975-08-1977-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
310
Walking toLong PingStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
19 Ping Wui Street