Sold
Blessings Garden Phase 2FLOOR 17FLAT A
Registration Number:10091001810805
|Transaction Date:27/08/2010
PRN:A0463526
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JennChan陳艷華
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-564300)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$12.68 M
Saleable Area
849sq.ft.
Buy $14,930 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,070sq.ft.
Buy $11,850 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 27/08/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
348
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
56 Conduit Road
Developer
NEW WORLD
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room