Sold
Blessings Garden Phase 2FLOOR 4FLAT A
Registration Number:21040901950028
|Transaction Date:29/03/2021
PRN:B5061707
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TobyWong王雪如
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-483030)
Sold

2/14
PRICE
$17.3 M
Saleable Area
849sq.ft.
Buy $20,370 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,070sq.ft.
Buy $16,168 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 29/03/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
348
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
56 Conduit Road
Developer
NEW WORLD
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room