Sold
Blessings Garden Phase 2FLOOR 1FLAT A
Registration Number:19041701880119
|Transaction Date:28/03/2019
PRN:B7746655
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IanYeung楊子仲
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-587830)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$16.5 M
Saleable Area
849sq.ft.
Buy $19,428 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,070sq.ft.
Buy $15,421 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 28/03/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
348
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
56 Conduit Road
Developer
NEW WORLD
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room