Sold
Blessings Garden Phase 2FLOOR 18FLAT B
Registration Number:09010200020062
|Transaction Date:16/12/2008
PRN:B5731104
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DavyNg吳棟濠
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-556959)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$8.68 M
Saleable Area
818sq.ft.
Buy $10,610 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,029sq.ft.
Buy $8,435 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 16/12/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
348
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
56 Conduit Road
Developer
NEW WORLD
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room