Sold
Blessings Garden Phase 2FLOOR 7FLAT E
Registration Number:10112201530430
|Transaction Date:29/10/2010
PRN:A0465310
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CarmanWong黃少仙
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-379834)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$9.5 M
Saleable Area
797sq.ft.
Buy $11,927 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,017sq.ft.
Buy $9,341 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 29/10/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
348
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
56 Conduit Road
Developer
NEW WORLD
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room