Sold
Blessings Garden Phase 2FLOOR 19FLAT C
Registration Number:09091001970040
|Transaction Date:01/09/2009
PRN:A0463831
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RobertLaw羅善衡
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-210313)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$10.28 M
Saleable Area
842sq.ft.
Buy $12,213 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,063sq.ft.
Buy $9,671 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 01/09/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
348
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
56 Conduit Road
Developer
NEW WORLD
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room