Sold
Blessings Garden Phase 2FLOOR 14FLAT B
Registration Number:09101501630143
|Transaction Date:22/09/2009
PRN:B6114585
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DannyChoi蔡永東
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-106811)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$10.6 M
Saleable Area
818sq.ft.
Buy $12,957 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,029sq.ft.
Buy $10,301 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 22/09/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
348
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
56 Conduit Road
Developer
NEW WORLD
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room