Sold
Blessings Garden Phase 2FLOOR 8FLAT E
Registration Number:09110502590047
|Transaction Date:28/10/2008
PRN:A0465327
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DavyNg吳棟濠
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-556959)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$9.25 M
Saleable Area
797sq.ft.
Buy $11,613 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,017sq.ft.
Buy $9,095 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 28/10/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
348
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
56 Conduit Road
Developer
NEW WORLD
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room