Sold
Hing Fook Building (hang Fook Building) Phase 1FLOOR 4FLAT E3
Registration Number:00977514
|Transaction Date:06/08/2001
PRN:B0904000
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$290 K
Saleable Area
297sq.ft.
Buy $976 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
345sq.ft.
Buy $841 /sq.ft.
Building Age
50 Years
Transaction Date: 06/08/2001
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1975-08-1977-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
310
Walking toLong PingStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
19 Ping Wui Street