Sold
Hing Fook Building (hang Fook Building) Phase 1FLOOR 2FLAT D1
Registration Number:14032501390054
|Transaction Date:18/03/2014
PRN:B5321611
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MikiLau劉子琪
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-557569)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$1.64 M
Saleable Area
335sq.ft.
Buy $4,893 /sq.ft.
Building Age
50 Years
Transaction Date: 18/03/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1975-08-1977-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
310
Walking toLong PingStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
19 Ping Wui Street