Sold
Hing Fook Building (hang Fook Building) Phase 1FLOOR 1FLAT C1
Registration Number:00813565
|Transaction Date:15/04/1998
PRN:B0903678
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AdaYong楊采知
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-637965)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$750 K
Saleable Area
335sq.ft.
Buy $2,240 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
380sq.ft.
Buy $1,974 /sq.ft.
Building Age
50 Years
Transaction Date: 15/04/1998
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1975-08-1977-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
310
Walking toLong PingStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
19 Ping Wui Street