Sold
Blessings Garden Phase 1FLOOR 11FLAT B
Registration Number:16051001590014
|Transaction Date:29/04/2016
PRN:B5770776
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CarmanWong黃少仙
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-379834)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$13.75 M
Saleable Area
819sq.ft.
Buy $16,786 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,068sq.ft.
Buy $12,875 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 29/04/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
348
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
56 Conduit Road
Developer
NEW WORLD
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room