Sold
Blessings Garden Phase 1FLOOR 14FLAT B
Registration Number:11030402160171
|Transaction Date:11/02/2011
PRN:A2017647
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DavyNg吳棟濠
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-556959)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$11.8 M
Saleable Area
819sq.ft.
Buy $14,405 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,068sq.ft.
Buy $11,049 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 11/02/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
348
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
56 Conduit Road
Developer
NEW WORLD
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room