Sold

Blessings Garden Phase 1FLOOR 12FLAT C

Registration Number:15051801250389
||
黃少仙 Carman Wong
elite
CarmanWong黃少仙
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-379834)
PRICE
$14.25 M
call_me
Saleable Area
854sq.ft.
Buy $16,694 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,106sq.ft.
Buy $12,884 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 27/04/2015
Blessings GardenEstate Info

Estate Overview

Blessings Garden is located on 56 Conduit Road, developed by NEW WORLD, and began the intake process from 1995-07. Blessings Garden divides into 2 blocks, 348 units in total. The school network belongs to 11 (Primary School) and Central and Western District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
348
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
56 Conduit Road
Developer
NEW WORLD
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room