Sold
Blessings Garden Phase 1FLOOR 9FLAT A
Registration Number:12032600700082
|Transaction Date:09/03/2012
PRN:A2017599
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DannyChoi蔡永東
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-106811)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$12.15 M
Saleable Area
832sq.ft.
Buy $14,602 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,082sq.ft.
Buy $11,229 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 09/03/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
348
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
56 Conduit Road
Developer
NEW WORLD
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room