Sold
Blessings Garden Phase 1FLOOR 10FLAT F
Registration Number:14111401480010
|Transaction Date:24/10/2014
PRN:A2019330
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RobertLaw羅善衡
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-210313)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$14.23 M
Saleable Area
851sq.ft.
Buy $16,713 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,105sq.ft.
Buy $12,878 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 24/10/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
348
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
56 Conduit Road
Developer
NEW WORLD
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room