Sold
Blessings Garden Phase 1FLOOR 21FLAT E
Registration Number:10062202010285
|Transaction Date:28/05/2010
PRN:B5770813
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DavyNg吳棟濠
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-556959)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$9.01 M
Saleable Area
793sq.ft.
Buy $11,358 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,031sq.ft.
Buy $8,739 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 28/05/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
348
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
56 Conduit Road
Developer
NEW WORLD
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room