Sold
Blessings Garden Phase 1FLOOR 16FLAT A
Registration Number:13011101910051
|Transaction Date:21/12/2012
PRN:C0466392
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RobertLaw羅善衡
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-210313)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$14.17 M
Saleable Area
832sq.ft.
Buy $17,030 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,082sq.ft.
Buy $13,096 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 21/12/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
348
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
56 Conduit Road
Developer
NEW WORLD
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room