Sold
Pelene MansionFLOOR 3FLAT B
Registration Number:10081100450142
|Transaction Date:26/07/2010
PRN:A3229631
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JennChan陳艷華
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-564300)
PRICE
$1.5 M
Saleable Area
282sq.ft.
Buy $5,319 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
391sq.ft.
Buy $3,836 /sq.ft.
Building Age
46 Years
Transaction Date: 26/07/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
144
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
5 Yue Ko Street