Sold
Pearl Island Garden Block 5FLOOR 2FLAT A
Registration Number:17031601300010
|Transaction Date:10/03/2017
PRN:B0765575
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MeiKwok郭美儀
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-263518)
PRICE
$4.88 M
Saleable Area
753sq.ft.
Buy $6,477 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
986sq.ft.
Buy $4,949 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 10/03/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-12-1991-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
9 Block(s)
Total Units
130
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
11 Tsing Lung Road