Sold
Pearl Island Garden Block 7FLOOR GFLAT D
Registration Number:10012102420012
|Transaction Date:22/12/2009
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MeiKwok郭美儀
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-263518)
PRICE
$2.48 M
Saleable Area
658sq.ft.
Buy $3,763 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
882sq.ft.
Buy $2,806 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 22/12/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-12-1991-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
9 Block(s)
Total Units
130
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
11 Tsing Lung Road