Sold
Pearl Island Garden Block 7FLOOR 1FLAT D
Registration Number:14111202360113
|Transaction Date:20/10/2014
PRN:B0765816
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MeiKwok郭美儀
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-263518)
PRICE
$3.88 M
Saleable Area
658sq.ft.
Buy $5,900 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
882sq.ft.
Buy $4,399 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 20/10/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-12-1991-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
9 Block(s)
Total Units
130
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
11 Tsing Lung Road