Sold
Pearl Island Garden Block 4FLOOR GFLAT A
Registration Number:12072700010075
|Transaction Date:16/07/2012
PRN:B5653869
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MabelCheung張美寶
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-694420)
PRICE
$4.33 M
Saleable Area
753sq.ft.
Buy $5,747 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
986sq.ft.
Buy $4,391 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 16/07/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-12-1991-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
9 Block(s)
Total Units
130
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
11 Tsing Lung Road