Sold
Pearl City Mansion Block CFLOOR 8FLAT C3
Registration Number:22062000040051
|Transaction Date:07/06/2022
PRN:B8961424
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

PattyTandon蔣麗雅
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-623338)
Sold

1/13
PRICE
$7.75 M
Saleable Area
493sq.ft.
Buy $15,720 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
658sq.ft.
Buy $11,778 /sq.ft.
Building Age
55 Years
Transaction Date: 07/06/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1970-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
565
Walking toCauseway BayStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
22-36 Paterson Street