Sold
Peace MansionFLOOR 4FLAT C
Registration Number:07040402340010
|Transaction Date:21/03/2007
PRN:A5775056
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BennyTong湯荣幸
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-179932)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.42 M
Saleable Area
299sq.ft.
Buy $4,745 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 21/03/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
96
Walking toMong KokStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Peace Avenue