Sold
Peace MansionFLOOR 24FLAT A
Registration Number:08571539
|Transaction Date:12/12/2001
PRN:B8213445
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CallyYeung楊淑美
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-005039)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.8 M
Saleable Area
429sq.ft.
Buy $4,191 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
642sq.ft.
Buy $2,804 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 12/12/2001
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
96
Walking toMong KokStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Peace Avenue