Sold
Paterson Building Block AFLOOR 6FLAT A5
Registration Number:25070200950120
|Transaction Date:16/06/2025
PRN:A1746794
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

PhilipPoon潘家豪
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-231550)
PRICE
$4.85 M
Saleable Area
498sq.ft.
Buy $9,732 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
750sq.ft.
Buy $6,467 /sq.ft.
Building Age
66 Years
Transaction Date: 16/06/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1959-12-1960-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
301
Walking toCauseway BayStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
37-47 Paterson Street