Sold
Paterson Building Block CFLOOR 13FLAT C1
Registration Number:25112400980151
|Transaction Date:28/10/2025
PRN:A1745223
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

PhilipPoon潘家豪
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-231550)
PRICE
$9.75 M
Saleable Area
781sq.ft.
Buy $12,477 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
900sq.ft.
Buy $10,833 /sq.ft.
Building Age
66 Years
Transaction Date: 28/10/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1959-12-1960-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
301
Walking toCauseway BayStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
37-47 Paterson Street