Sold
Paterson Building Block BFLOOR 9FLAT B2
Registration Number:13062602210023
|Transaction Date:11/06/2013
PRN:B5426918
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JimmyLam林劍鳴
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-046001)
PRICE
$9.13 M
Saleable Area
817sq.ft.
Buy $11,175 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,000sq.ft.
Buy $9,130 /sq.ft.
Building Age
65 Years
Transaction Date: 11/06/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1959-12-1960-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
301
Walking toCauseway BayStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
37-47 Paterson Street