Sold
Park View MansionFLOOR 21FLAT A
Registration Number:08021101660531
|Transaction Date:25/01/2008
PRN:A1395042
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AbbyLi李銥涵
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-552057)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$6.1 M
Saleable Area
776sq.ft.
Buy $7,860 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,054sq.ft.
Buy $5,787 /sq.ft.
Building Age
51 Years
Transaction Date: 25/01/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1974-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
39
Walking toTin HauStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
3 Lau Sin Street