Sold
Park MetropolitanFLOOR 12FLAT A
Registration Number:25071402500162
|Transaction Date:02/07/2025
PRN:D2523213
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CalvinChow周建成
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-604791)
Sold

1/10
PRICE
$12 M
Saleable Area
887sq.ft.
Buy $13,529 /sq.ft.
Building Age
11 Years
Transaction Date: 02/07/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2014-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
299
Walking toKwun TongStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Yuet Wah Street