Sold
Park MetropolitanFLOOR 11FLAT G
Registration Number:25122900930157
|Transaction Date:12/12/2025
PRN:D2523164
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BenTang湯遠輝
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-455609)
Sold

1/17
PRICE
$7.5 M
Saleable Area
588sq.ft.
Buy $12,761 /sq.ft.
Building Age
11 Years
Transaction Date: 12/12/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2014-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
299
Walking toKwun TongStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Yuet Wah Street