Sold
Park HavenFLOOR 20FLAT D
Registration Number:12043000470055
|Transaction Date:24/04/2012
PRN:D2167269
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

PattyTandon蔣麗雅
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-623338)
PRICE
$17.11 M
Saleable Area
588sq.ft.
Buy $29,108 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
809sq.ft.
Buy $21,146 /sq.ft.
Building Age
11 Years
Transaction Date: 24/04/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2014-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
190
Walking toCauseway BayStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
38 Haven Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Gymnasium, Solarium, Movie Theater, Ball Room