Sold
Sheungshui Town Center Paris Court (block 3)FLOOR 3FLAT C
Registration Number:25042900200032
|Transaction Date:17/04/2025
PRN:B8036014
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

FamitaSiu邵淑侶
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-342126)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$3.5 M
Saleable Area
376sq.ft.
Buy $9,317 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
502sq.ft.
Buy $6,972 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 17/04/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1992-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
780
Walking toSheung ShuiStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9 Chi Cheong Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Tennis Court