Sold
Sheungshui Town Center Paris Court (block 3)FLOOR 22FLAT B
Registration Number:25080600400136
|Transaction Date:11/07/2025
PRN:B2016430
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

VanLiu廖嘉姿
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-446130)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$3.99 M
Saleable Area
391sq.ft.
Buy $10,212 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
522sq.ft.
Buy $7,644 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 11/07/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1992-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
780
Walking toSheung ShuiStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9 Chi Cheong Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Tennis Court