Sold
Sheungshui Town Center Paris Court (block 3)FLOOR 1FLAT D
Registration Number:24123100270050
|Transaction Date:20/12/2024
PRN:B2016669
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BenCheung張漢榮
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-556231)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$3.78 M
Saleable Area
454sq.ft.
Buy $8,322 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
615sq.ft.
Buy $6,146 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 20/12/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1992-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
780
Walking toSheung ShuiStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9 Chi Cheong Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Tennis Court