Sold
Sheungshui Town Center Paris Court (block 3)FLOOR 12FLAT G
Registration Number:24041900970063
|Transaction Date:12/04/2024
PRN:B7563948
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SasaLing凌白沙
ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-552024)
Sold
20/22
PRICE
$5.1 M
Saleable Area
454sq.ft.
Buy $11,228 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
615sq.ft.
Buy $8,293 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 12/04/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1992-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
780
Walking toSheung ShuiStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9 Chi Cheong Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Tennis Court