Sold
Sheungshui Town Center Paris Court (block 3)FLOOR 9FLAT D
Registration Number:20031301450099
|Transaction Date:03/03/2020
PRN:B2016775
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

FionaLi李洪
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-331774)
Sold

1/12
PRICE
$5.4 M
Saleable Area
454sq.ft.
Buy $11,888 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
615sq.ft.
Buy $8,780 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 03/03/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1992-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
780
Walking toSheung ShuiStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9 Chi Cheong Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Tennis Court