Sold
Parc Inverness Tower 2FLOOR 9FLAT B
Registration Number:19111900150109
|Transaction Date:31/10/2019
PRN:D3384069
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlvinLam林智全
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-543361)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$36.74 M
Saleable Area
1,505sq.ft.
Buy $24,417 /sq.ft.
Building Age
10 Years
Transaction Date: 31/10/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2016-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
9 Block(s)
Total Units
134
Walking toLok FuStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
38 Inverness Road