Sold

Panorama CourtFLOOR 11FLAT C

Registration Number:16063001120066
||
香巧雲 Monica Heung
elite
MonicaHeung香巧雲
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-363939)
PRICE
$8.47 M
call_me
Saleable Area
914sq.ft.
Buy $9,268 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,200sq.ft.
Buy $7,058 /sq.ft.
Building Age
52 Years
Transaction Date: 07/06/2016
Panorama CourtEstate Info

Estate Overview

Panorama Court is located on 25 Hong Lee Road, Panorama Court divides into 1 blocks, 140 units in total. The school network belongs to 48 (Primary School) and Kwun Tong District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
1974-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
140
Walking toNgau Tau KokStation
15 Min(s)
Address/ Area
25 Hong Lee Road