Sold

Panny CourtFLOOR 26FLAT B

Registration Number:08865815
||
關婉芳 Joyce Kwan
elite
JoyceKwan關婉芳
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-093247)
PRICE
$1.99 M
call_me
Gross Area
582sq.ft.
Buy $3,419 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 25/01/2003
Panny CourtEstate Info

Estate Overview

Panny Court is located on 5 Village Road, Panny Court divides into 1 blocks, 72 units in total. The school network belongs to 12 (Primary School) and Wan Chai District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
1992-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
72
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
5 Village Road