Sold
Pang Ching CourtFLOOR 27FLAT 16
Registration Number:05062500690137
|Transaction Date:06/06/2005
PRN:A3863518
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

JoeyHu胡琴鳳
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-290367)
PRICE
$1.38 M
Saleable Area
485sq.ft.
Buy $2,843 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
638sq.ft.
Buy $2,163 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 06/06/2005
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
816
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
6 Chui Chuk Street