Sold
Pang Ching CourtFLOOR 15FLAT 18
Registration Number:08855109
|Transaction Date:09/01/2003
PRN:A3863852
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

JoeyHu胡琴鳳
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-290367)
PRICE
$900 K
Gross Area
583sq.ft.
Buy $1,544 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 09/01/2003
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
816
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
6 Chui Chuk Street